Lista członków LGD

 

Osoby prawne

 L.p. Członek LGD Reprezentant
1. LKS „Dąbrówka” Stara Jastrząbka Janusz Bryg
2. Gmina Sędziszów Małopolski Piotr Czeladka
3. Polski Związek Wędkarski Okręg w Rzeszowie Mariusz Drozdowski
4. Stowarzyszenie na Rzecz Rozwoju Gminy Dębica Bożena Dziadosz
5. Stowarzyszenie na Rzecz Rozwoju Wsi Nockowa Edward Grobelny
6. Stowarzyszenie Promocji i Rozwoju Gminy Iwierzyce „Kuźnia” Marzena Jakubek
7. Klub Sportowy „Patria” Sędziszów Młp Mariusz Kazior
8. Stowarzyszenie na Rzecz Rozwoju Wsi Olimpów Krzysztof Klimek
9. Stowarzyszenie na Rzecz Rozwoju Wsi Paszczyna Kazimierz Lichoń
10. Gmina Czarna Daniel Niedziocha
11. Szkółka Piłkarska Soccer Ropczyce Bogusław Pacanowski
12. Stowarzyszenie Przedsiębiorców Powiatu Ropczycko – Sędziszowskiego i Dębickiego Ludwik Para
13. Stowarzyszenie Gospodyń Wiejskich „Szkodnianki” Józefa Rogińska
14. Gmina Dębica Stanisław Rokosz
15. Towarzystwo Przyjaciół Ziemi Ropczyckiej Sabina Skóra
16. „CUKROMIX-BIS” Sp. Z o. o. w Ropczycach Teresa Waleń
17. Gmina Ropczyce Mariusz Wośko
18. Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna w Sędziszowie Młp. Grzegorz Wrona
19. Gmina Iwierzyce Marta Zdziebło

 

Osoby Fizyczne

 L.p. Imię i nazwisko Gmina
20. Krystyna Baran Gmina Iwierzyce
21. Bolesław Bujak Gmina Ropczyce
22. Mirosław Cieśla Gmina Czarna
23. Wioletta Czemarnik Gmina Ropczyce
24. Jacek Drobot Gmina Dębica
25. Piotr Drozd Gmina Sędziszów Małopolski
26. Wanda Feret Gmina Sędziszów Małopolski
27. Maria Filipek Gmina Iwierzyce
28. Ryszard Filipek Gmina Iwierzyce
29. Magdalena Gil Gmina Iwierzyce
30. Grębosz Teresa Gmina Sędziszów Małopolski
31. Irena Gródecka Gmina Ropczyce
32. Agnieszka Gurga Gmina Dębica
33. Jerzy Jakubiec Gmina Iwierzyce
34. Renata Kasprzycka Gmina Ropczyce
35. Kazimierz Kiełb Gmina Sędziszów Małopolski
36. Teresa Kiepiel Gmina Ropczyce
37. Bogusław Kmieć Gmina Sędziszów Małopolski
38. Andrzej Knot Gmina Dębica
39. Stanisław Koszowski Gmina Sędziszów Małopolski
40. Krystyna Książek Gmina Ropczyce
41. Alan Kuczek Gmina Dębica
42. Przemysław Kulig Gmina Ropczyce
43. Robert Kuraszkiewicz Gmina Ropczyce
44. Anna Kwaśny Gmina Sędziszów Małopolski
45. Bogusław Majka Gmina Czarna
46. Wiesław Maziarz Gmina Ropczyce
47. Marek Mikrut Gmina Dębica
48. Marek Misiura Gmina Ropczyce
49. Bogusław Mucha Gmina Iwierzyce
50. Tadeusz Ochab Gmina Sędziszów Małopolski
51. Maria Ochał Gmina Sędziszów Małopolski
52. Andrzej Panek Gmina Ropczyce
53. Szymon Pazdan Gmina Iwierzyce
54. Wiesław Piotrowski Gmina Czarna
55. Andrzej Proczek Gmina Sędziszów Małopolski
56. Anna Przydział Gmina Iwierzyce
57. Wiesław Pyrsak Gmina Dębica
58. Wiesław Rygiel Gmina Ropczyce
59. Krystyna Szczerbiak Gmina Sędziszów Małopolski
60. Magdalena Szczęch Gmina Sędziszów Małopolski
61. Elżbieta Świniuch Gmina Sędziszów Małopolski
62. Elżbieta Świrad Gmina Ropczyce
63. Irena Toś Gmina Iwierzyce
64. Piotr Warżała Gmina Czarna
65. Agata Wiater Gmina Dębica
66. Wiesław Wojdon Gmina Sędziszów Małopolski
67. Jerzy Wolicki Gmina Ropczyce
68. Paweł Wolicki Gmina Dębica
69. Grzegorz Zieliński Gmina Czarna
70. Zuzanna Zięba Gmina Ropczyce
71. Arkadiusz Zygmunt Gmina Ropczyce
72. Genowefa Zygmunt Gmina Ropczyce

 

 

Kalendarz wydarzeń